WaH! I aM SO daMN hOT!~

Grumbles Rumbles

Name:
Location: Singapore

Monday, December 29, 2008

NYE!

YAY!!!

Come 31st, MY bffs and bf will be heading down to
THE LINK HOTEL

for some PJ COUNTDOWN!

WHEE

the same gang will head to TAIWAN in less than 2 weeks!!

i can't wait for the PJ party man!
gonna go get a new pj tmr,
and then get some planning done

Nothing beats hanging out with ur FAVE People,
and

ALCOHOL!!!

MY LIST OF TO BUY!

Alcohol
Alcohol
AND MORE ALCOHOL!

I hope i dun get a bad hangover
on 1st, i gotta work still...

my tiring shifts and yucky roster is coming to an end!!!

dec's over
so is 2008

i am just looking 4ward to this two events for now...

and

i will take the rest easy...

had a mini heart to heart talk with a TRUE FRIEND
and

well
i understands her agony and

it somewhat makes me irks the entire issue and involving characters...

whatever it is...

"BEWARE!"

I just saw that Lil Nyonya has updated till 33rd episode on MOB!

Man...
i am way behind
i cant wait till tmr

and i will finish up all the episodes!

i am so lagging

i haven even upload all the photos taken since i dunno when!

haha

coming up soon

2 off days WHEE!

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home