WaH! I aM SO daMN hOT!~

Grumbles Rumbles

Name:
Location: Singapore

Monday, December 24, 2007

bummer...

hanging around till 8 pm...
simple dinner @ SG GARDENS
followed by ALVIN AND THE CHIPMUNKS...

Bought some photo printing papers and
planning to create a collage.

shopped at popular,
almost ready for the coming sch term!
MUGGING!~

got him adidas jacket,
a shirt...

i noe whats gonna be mine but dunno whats e design.
i can't wait for 27th.
My new MOBILE!!!

Been watching alot of clips on youtube!
I love F.I.R

My xmas wish is
F.I.R can stage a concert in sg
they are asia's EVANESCENCE!



OMG! Her vocals!!!

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home